BVJM U12 2007/08

Ansetzungen


Datum

Spielort

Paarung

Ergebnis

17.11.07

USV Potsdam

USV Potsdam 1 – USV Potsdam 2

4-0

KJS Potsdam

Chemie Premnitz – SSG Lübbenau

0-4

KJS Potsdam – SC Fürstenwalde

2-5

SSG Lübbenau – KJS Potsdam

3-1

SC Fürstenwalde – Chemie Premnitz

0,5-3,5

Leegebruch

GA Rüdersdorf 1 – Blau-Weiß Leegebruch

2-2

GA Rüdersdorf 2 – Motor Eberswalde

1-3

Blau-Weiß Leegebruch – GA Rüdersdorf 2

3,5-0,5

Motor Eberswalde – GA Rüdersdorf 1

1,5-2,5

16.02.08

Premnitz

USV Potsdam 1 – Chemie Premnitz

4-0

USV Potsdam 2 – KJS Potsdam

1,5-2,5

Chemie Premnitz – USV Potsdam 2

4-0

KJS Potsdam – USV Potsdam 1

0,5-3,5

Fürstenwalde

SSG Lübbenau – Blau-Weiß Leegebruch

1,5-2,5

SC Fürstenwalde – Motor Eberswalde

0-4

Blau-Weiß Leegebruch – SC Fürstenwalde

4-0

Motor Eberswalde – SSG Lübbenau

1,5-2,5


Rüdersdorf

GA Rüdersdorf 1 – GA Rüdersdorf 2

3-1

01.03.08

USV Potsdam

SSG Lübbenau – USV Potsdam 1

0,5-3,5

SC Fürstenwalde – USV Potsdam 2

0-4

USV Potsdam 1 – SC Fürstenwalde

4-0

USV Potsdam 2 – SSG Lübbenau

1,5-2,5

Rüdersdorf

Chemie Premnitz – GA Rüdersdorf 1

0-4k

KJS Potsdam – GA Rüdersdorf 2

0-4*

GA Rüdersdorf 1 – KJS Potsdam

4-0*

GA Rüdersdorf 2 – Chemie Premnitz

4-0k

Leegebruch

Blau-Weiß Leegebruch – Motor Eberswalde

4-0

12.04.08

Lübbenau

SSG Lübbenau – GA Rüdersdorf 1

2-2

SC Fürstenwalde – GA Rüdersdorf 2

0-4k

GA Rüdersdorf 1 – SC Fürstenwalde

4-0k

GA Rüdersdorf 2 – SSG Lübbenau

0,5-3,5

Premnitz

Chemie Premnitz – KJS Potsdam

2-2

12.04.08

Eberswalde

USV Potsdam 1 – Blau-Weiß Leegbruch

2-2

USV Potsdam 2 – Motor Eberswalde

1,5-2,5

Blau-Weiß Leegbruch – USV Potsdam 2

2,5-1,5

Motor Eberswalde – USV Potsdam 1

2-2

26.04.08

Frankfurt

Europa-Universität A.-Bebel-Str. 12 15234 Frankfurt

GA Rüdersdorf 1 – USV Potsdam 1

0,5-3,5

GA Rüdersdorf 2 – USV Potsdam 2

3-1

USV Potsdam 1 – GA Rüdersdorf 2

4-0

USV Potsdam 2 – GA Rüdersdorf 1

0-4

Blau-Weiß Leegbruch – Chemie Premnitz

3,5-0,5

Motor Eberswalde – KJS Potsdam

3-1

Chemie Premnitz – Motor Eberswalde

0-4

KJS Potsdam – Blau-Weiß Leegbruch

1,5-2,5

SSG Lübbenau – SC Fürstenwalde

4-0k

* Einsatz eines nicht spielberechtigten Spielers bei KJS Potsdam