Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Verein/Ort |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Kugler,Florian |
917 |
USC Viadrina |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
30.5 |
24.50 |
2. |
Busch,Alexander |
|
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
29.5 |
24.50 |
3. |
Busch,Tobias |
|
SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
29.0 |
24.00 |
4. |
Gast,Maximilian |
|
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
31.5 |
24.75 |
5. |
Becker,Philipp |
|
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
27.0 |
20.25 |
6. |
Schimmel,Fabian |
912 |
Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
35.5 |
23.50 |
7. |
Saul,Ricardo |
833 |
USC Viadrina |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
30.5 |
19.00 |
8. |
Hänsch,Sarah |
793 |
Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
30.0 |
19.00 |
9. |
Klose,Christian |
797 |
USC Viadrina |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
29.0 |
17.50 |
10. |
Wurl,Stefan |
760 |
USC Viadrina |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
26.5 |
15.50 |
11. |
Busch,Markus |
|
SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
25.0 |
17.00 |
12. |
Skrodzki,Tim |
|
USC Viadrina |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
24.5 |
14.00 |
13. |
Hering,Tom |
730 |
Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
30.5 |
17.25 |
14. |
Marx,Erik |
|
USC Viadrina |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
26.0 |
14.75 |
15. |
Räcke,Geesche |
|
SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
23.0 |
13.75 |
16. |
Müksch,Janek |
765 |
USC Viadrina |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
30.0 |
14.50 |
17. |
Otte,Alexander |
|
Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
29.0 |
14.50 |
18. |
Heinrich,Tammo |
843 |
Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
28.5 |
15.50 |
19. |
Schimmel,Sarina |
|
Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
28.0 |
14.50 |
20. |
Hänsch,Jules |
799 |
Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
28.0 |
13.50 |
21. |
Reck,Jessica |
918 |
Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
26.5 |
14.50 |
22. |
Schubert,Monique |
|
SV Briesen/Mark |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
26.5 |
13.00 |
23. |
Lücking,Willie |
|
SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
25.0 |
11.00 |
24. |
Tillner,Max |
|
Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
24.5 |
11.50 |
25. |
Paczoch,Tilmann |
|
Oranienburg |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
23.5 |
11.00 |
26. |
Padelt,Aaron |
|
Strausberg |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
23.5 |
10.50 |
27. |
Pannwitz,Christian |
|
Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
23.0 |
9.00 |
28. |
Büschking,Steffen |
|
Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
22.0 |
9.00 |
29. |
Wolff,Marie-Antoinette |
|
Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
23.5 |
9.00 |
30. |
Haase,Tom Nam |
|
Frankfurt (Oder) |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
20.5 |
6.50 |
31. |
Räcke,Anselm |
|
SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
31.0 |
10.00 |
32. |
Voigt,Oliver |
|
Frankfurt (Oder) |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
26.0 |
9.50 |
33. |
Koch,Mario |
|
Rüdersdorf |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
25.5 |
9.25 |
34. |
Heinrichs,Adnan |
|
USC Viadrina |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
25.0 |
8.00 |
35. |
Niels,Jonas-Paul |
|
SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
24.5 |
7.50 |
36. |
Hoheusel,Florian |
|
Oranienburg |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
24.5 |
7.00 |
37. |
Moser,Danny |
|
Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
24.0 |
8.00 |
38. |
Rütz,Maximilian |
|
Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
24.0 |
6.50 |
39. |
Bohnsack,Toni |
|
Strausberg |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
23.0 |
6.50 |
40. |
Becker,Benjamin-Kevin |
|
USC Viadrina |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
23.0 |
5.50 |
41. |
Schmid,Matthias |
|
Rüdersdorf |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
22.0 |
7.50 |
42. |
Glor,Jennifer |
|
USC Viadrina |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
19.0 |
4.00 |
43. |
Staschko,Laura |
|
SV Briesen/Mark |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
17.5 |
5.25 |
44. |
Schleifer,Tim |
|
Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
17.0 |
4.00 |
45. |
Mazur,Julian |
|
Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
26.0 |
7.75 |
46. |
Lehmann,Jan |
|
Frankfurt (Oder) |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
21.5 |
5.25 |
47. |
Schneider,Dennis |
|
Rüdersdorf |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2.5 |
19.5 |
5.50 |
48. |
Lippert,Josephine |
|
USC Viadrina |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
24.0 |
5.00 |
49. |
Cierpinski,Dario |
|
Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
23.0 |
4.50 |
50. |
Salisch,Marco |
|
Strausberg |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
22.0 |
2.50 |
51. |
Pohl,Rebecca |
|
SV Briesen/Mark |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
20.5 |
2.50 |
52. |
Kuß,Heike |
|
SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
19.0 |
3.00 |
53. |
Niels,Leonard Emil |
|
SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
21.0 |
1.25 |
54. |
Hoffmann,Christoph |
|
Kita Spatzenhaus FfO |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
19.0 |
3.00 |
55. |
Paczoch,Clemens |
|
Oranienburg |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
19.0 |
1.25 |
56. |
Reyher,Susan |
|
Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
17.0 |
1.25 |
57. |
Bialdyga,Maria |
|
Kita Spatzenhaus FfO |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
18.0 |
1.50 |
58. |
Reitz,Lukas |
|
Blau-Weiß Leegebruch |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0.0 |
15.5 |
0.00 |